Skip to main content

Travel Trailers For Sale in Erin, ON

At Keith's Trailer Sales in Erin, ON, we specialize in offering travel trailers that cater to all your exploration needs. Our range includes models with spacious interiors, lightweight designs, and innovative features to enhance your travel experience. Whether you're new to RVing or a seasoned traveler, you'll find the perfect travel trailer with us. Request a quote online or call 289-344-0557 today!

Showing 145 - 168 of 197
Favorites ()

Travel Trailer

  1. Stock #U-7J0428
    Erin, ON
    Previous Next
    Stock #U-7J0428
    Erin, ON
    • 22ft long
    • 2,945 lbs
    • Sleeps 5
    • Bunkhouse
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $12,999
    • List Price: $14,999
    • Discount: $2,000
    Payments From: $145 /mo.
    View Details »
  2. Stock #U-YY0358
    Erin, ON
    Virtual Tour
    Previous Next
    Stock #U-YY0358
    Erin, ON
    • 30ft long
    • 5,995 lbs
    • Sleeps 6
    • 1 slides
    • Walk-Thru Bath
    • Two Entry/Exit Doors
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $32,999
    • List Price: $35,999
    • Discount: $3,000
    Payments From: $344 /mo.
    View Details »
    Virtual Tour
  3. Stock #U-7Z0162
    Erin, ON
    Sale Pending
    Previous Next
    Stock #U-7Z0162
    Erin, ON
    • 26ft long
    • 4,125 lbs
    • Sleeps 4
    • Front Bedroom
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $19,999
    • List Price: $22,999
    • Discount: $3,000
    Payments From: $223 /mo.
    View Details »
    Sale Pending
  4. Virtual Tour
    Previous Next
    • 33ft long
    • 7,359 lbs
    • Sleeps 5
    • 2 slides
    • Rear Living Area
    • Kitchen Island
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $52,999
    • List Price: $62,999
    • Discount: $10,000
    Payments From: $538 /mo.
    View Details »
    Virtual Tour
  5. Stock #U-241671
    Erin, ON
    Previous Next
    Stock #U-241671
    Erin, ON
    • 25ft long
    • 4,586 lbs
    • Sleeps 5
    • Front Bedroom
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $23,999
    • List Price: $26,999
    • Discount: $3,000
    Payments From: $268 /mo.
    View Details »
  6. Stock #U-602059
    Erin, ON
    Previous Next
    Floorplan - 2015 Keystone RV Laredo 303TG
    Stock #U-602059
    Erin, ON
    • 36ft long
    • 7,365 lbs
    • Sleeps 10
    • 2 slides
    • Bunkhouse
    • Outdoor Kitchen
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $21,999
    • List Price: $24,999
    • Discount: $3,000
    Payments From: $246 /mo.
    View Details »
  7. Stock #U-440997
    Erin, ON
    Previous Next
    Stock #U-440997
    Erin, ON
    • 27ft long
    • 5,170 lbs
    • Sleeps 3
    • 1 slides
    • Front Bedroom
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $25,999
    • List Price: $32,999
    • Discount: $7,000
    Payments From: $271 /mo.
    View Details »
  8. Stock #U-531417
    Erin, ON
    Sale Pending
    Previous Next
    Stock #U-531417
    Erin, ON
    • 38ft long
    • 9,144 lbs
    • Sleeps 4
    • 3 slides
    • Front Kitchen
    • Outdoor Kitchen
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $42,999
    • List Price: $46,999
    • Discount: $4,000
    Payments From: $448 /mo.
    View Details »
    Sale Pending
  9. Stock #U-060602
    Erin, ON
    Previous Next
    Stock #U-060602
    Erin, ON
    • 26ft long
    • 5,020 lbs
    • Sleeps 7
    • 1 slides
    • Bunkhouse
    • Outdoor Kitchen
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $27,999
    • List Price: $31,999
    • Discount: $4,000
    Payments From: $292 /mo.
    View Details »
  10. Stock #U-120930
    Erin, ON
    Previous Next
    Stock #U-120930
    Erin, ON
    • 26ft long
    • 4,510 lbs
    • Sleeps 4
    • Front Bedroom
    • Rear Bath
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $19,999
    • List Price: $23,999
    • Discount: $4,000
    Payments From: $223 /mo.
    View Details »
  11. Stock #U-119152
    Erin, ON
    Previous Next
    Floorplan - 2010 KZ Spree 324BHS
    Stock #U-119152
    Erin, ON
    • 34ft long
    • 5,610 lbs
    • Sleeps 12
    • 1 slides
    • Bunkhouse
    • Front Bedroom
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $14,999
    • List Price: $18,999
    • Discount: $4,000
    Payments From: $167 /mo.
    View Details »
Showing 145 - 168 of 197
Location

Enter your location to find RVs nearest you

Keith's Trailer Sales is not responsible for any misprints, typos, or errors found in our website pages. Any price listed excludes sales tax, registration tags, and delivery fees. Manufacturer pictures, specifications, and features may be used in place of actual units on our lot. Please contact us @289-344-0557 for availability as our inventory changes rapidly. All calculated payments are an estimate only and do not constitute a commitment that financing or a specific interest rate or term is available.